d a r k s i d e

w e l c o m e t o t h e m a c h i n e


HI!!!!! I'm so HAPPY!!!!! Vanessa and I kissed!!!! (shut up, Bruno:) Joy joy joy. I actually ment to kiss her on the cheek, but it just sorta happened. I think the best things are always the most unexpected, don't you? I do. Yay yay yay. HI NESSA! GASP!!! New subject (not as cool, but still good)! I get to see WALMIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! WEEEEE!!!!! She's gonna be in Old Town with Bruno at the same time Nessa and I are. Because I WILL be in Old Town on Friday. This is true, because if necessary, I will fight my way there with my trusty spork, Excalibur Jr.! So do NOT get in my way, BITCHES. (Damn straight, right, Nessa?) If you are one of my teaches who are reading this (I doubt you are) I guarantee you will not get any projects, essays, or long term projects from me that you assign on Wednesday or Thursday. I'm BUSY, GOT IT? Ok. I feel better now. Byebye.
posted by Xaq Rothman at 20:25     


09.2002   10.2002   11.2002   12.2002   01.2003   02.2003   03.2003   04.2003   05.2003   06.2003   07.2003   08.2003   09.2003   10.2003   11.2003   12.2003   01.2004   02.2004   03.2004   04.2004   05.2004   06.2004   08.2006  

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?